嘉納治五郎杯東京国際柔道大会結果

嘉納治五郎杯東京国際柔道大会結果

12月9日(日)第3日目

順位 100kg級 100kg超級 48kg級
写真 100 100ov 48
勝ち上がり表 PDF PDF PDF
1位 小林 大輔 石井 慧 BERMOY Yanet
日本 日本 キューバ
2位 MATYJASZEK Prezemyslaw 井上 康生 宝 真由美
ポーランド 日本 日本
3位 CORREA Luciano 高井 洋平 浅見 八瑠奈
ブラジル 日本 日本
DESPAIGNE Oreidis 片渕 慎弥 山岸 絵美
キューバ 日本 日本
5位 BUBON Vitality SCHLITTLER Joao Gabriel KIM Young Ran
ウクライナ ブラジル 韓国
BRATA Daniel RINER Teddy 福見 友子
ルーマニア フランス 日本
7位 JANG Sung Ho ROBIN Pierre KONIECZNY Ewa
韓国 フランス ポーランド
COUSINS Peter BIANCHESSI Paolo LATULIPPE Isabel
イギリス イタリア カナダ
順位 52kg級 57kg級
写真 52 57
勝ち上がり表 PDF PDF
1位 中村 美里 佐藤 愛子
日本 日本
2位 CARRASCOSA Ana KISHIGBAT Erdenet-Od
スペイン モンゴル
3位 横澤 由貴 松本 薫
日本 日本
KIM Kyung Ok BACZKO Bernadett
韓国 ハンガリー
5位 FORCINITI Rosalba FERNANDEZ Isabel
イタリア スペイン
RICHARD Marine SONIA Olga
フランス ロシア
7位 CHYTRA Lucie YUKHAREVA Natalia
チェコ ロシア
君島奈津子 FILTMOSER Sabrina
日本 オーストリア

 

12月8日(土)第2日目

順位 73kg級 81kg級 90kg級
写真 73 81 90
勝ち上がり表 PDF PDF PDF
1位 WANG Ki Chun SONG dae Nam ILIADIS Ilias
韓国 韓国 ギリシャ
2位 BRUYERE Francesco 小野 卓志 泉 浩
イタリア 日本 日本
3位 大束 正彦 KWON Yonug Woo 増渕 樹
日本 韓国 日本
GUEDES Pedro 塘内 将彦 斉藤 制剛
ブラジル 日本 日本
5位 SEO Dong Gyu FRITSCH Anthony CHOI Sun Ho
韓国 フランス 韓国
金丸 雄介 KOZEL Sergey 矢嵜 雄大
日本 ロシア 日本
7位 粟野 靖浩 法兼 真 SAYIDOV Ramzidn
日本 日本 ウズベキスタン
稲澤 真人 STEVENS Travis MARKOV Dmytro
日本 アメリカ ウクライナ
順位 63kg級 70kg級
写真 63 70
勝ち上がり表 PDF PDF
1位 上野 順恵 上野 雅恵
日本 日本
2位 谷本 歩実 ROUSEY Ronda
日本 アメリカ
3位 XU Lili SCAPIN Ylenia
中国 イタリア
平井 希 BOSCH Edith
日本 オランダ
5位 小澤 理奈 渡邉 美奈
日本 日本
GONZALEZ Driulis IGLESIAS Leire
キューバ スペイン
7位 HENRY Virginie ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar
フランス カザフスタン
ZOLNIR Urska AGUIAR Mayra
スロベニア ブラジル

 

12月7日(金)第1日目

順位 60kg級 66kg級 78kg級 78kg超級
写真 60 66 78 78ov
勝ち上がり表 PDF PDF PDF PDF
1位 平岡 拓晃 KOWALSKI Tomasz LEBRUN Celine 立山 真衣
日本 ポーランド フランス 日本
2位 VERDE Elio MITTERFELLNER Andreas 穴井さやか XU Lihui
イタリア オーストリア 日本 中国
3位 江種 辰明 CHOI Min Ho 堀江久美子 MONDIERE Anne-Sophie
日本 韓国 日本 フランス
LIU Renwang KIM Joo Jin POSSAMAI Stephanie 塚田 真希
中国 韓国 フランス 日本
5位 小川 武志 SHARIPOV Mirali JEONG Gyeong Mi 駒木奈緒美
日本 ウズベキスタン 韓国 日本
SOYER Cyril 鳥居 智男 LABORDE Yurisel 薪谷 翠
フランス 日本 キューバ 日本
7位 福岡 政章 KRNAC Jozef 池田ひとみ TSERENKHAND Dorjgotov
日本 スロバキア 日本 モンゴル
CHAN Yat Hei 梅津 敏昭 PUREVJARGAL Lhamdegd KIM Na Young
香港 日本 モンゴル 韓国